Bihar

IVF Bihar on social media

Authorities

  • President
    Dr Jagannath Prasad

    Mob. 9431207882
    E.mail. drjnpgupta@gmail.com

S.No. Name Mobile
1 Jagannath Prasad Gupta President 9431207882
2 Om Prakash Gupta Senior Vice President 8235080963
3 Satyanarayan Agarwal Senior Vice President 9801832516
4 Dr B Nayak Senior Vice President 9471002381
5 Umashankar Prasad Senior Vice President 9334285540
6 Om Prakash Gupta Senior Vice President 9470068992
7 Neeraj Kumar Gupta Senior Vice President 9431084576
8 Lily Gupta Senior Vice President 9430284026
9 Shravan Kumar Senior Vice President 9470021166
10 Kallu Prasad Arya Senior Vice President 9386388586
11 Ramlakhan Swarnkaar Senior Vice President 9931839241
12 Gangotri Prasad Senior Vice President 9835054279
13 Mahesh Prasad Senior Vice President 9470806560
14 Shrikant Bhartiye Senior Vice President 9431077220
15 Brij Kumar Sahu Senior Vice President 9430049069
16 Ramavtar Prasad Vice President 9973133563
17 Krishna Kumar Azad Vice President 9835431202
18 Nand Kishore Arya Vice President 9431408048
19 Shambhu Prasad Gupta Vice President 9431275559
20 Amrendra Kumar Vice President 9931021198
21 Ramji Prasad Shah Vice President 9430633905
22 Dilip Diwakar Bhagat Vice President 9430811875
23 Ravindra Kumar Jaiswal Vice President 9431033974
24 Govind Kumar Bansal Vice President 9334211719
25 Ramchanddra Prasad Vice President 9431235178
26 Siddnath Prasad Siddhi General Secretary 9308048531
27 Shachindra Kumar General Secretary 9122789025
28 Dinesh Kumar Gupta General Secretary 9304108810
29 Rajeshwar Prasad Rajesh General Secretary 9431227029
30 Rajesh Kumar Gupta General Secretary 9304259779
31 Sh Rajkumar Shah General Secretary 9934920277
32 Rajkumar (Pappu Kesari) General Secretary 9334374304
33 Mani Kumar General Secretary 9934828022
34 Pappu Kumar Poddar General Secretary 9431092986
35 Avinashchand Vidyarthi General Secretary 9430067877
36 Dhananjay Kumar General Secretary 9431034366
37 Anupama Prasad General Secretary 9470416767
38 Rajesh Gupta General Secretary 9386518885
39 Madan Gupta Secretary Organisation 9308895326
40 Anil Kumar Bharti Secretary Organisation 9470282350
41 Vikas Gupta Secretary Organisation 9334881545
42 Manoj Kumar Gupta Secretary Organisation 9308432677
43 Shankar Kumar Gupta Secretary Organisation 9308373510
44 Sunil Kumar Gupta Secretary Organisation 9431677003
45 Sanjay Kumar Secretary Organisation 9386495997
46 Anil Kumar Gupta Secretary Organisation 9771877070
47 Govind Prasad Secretary Organisation 9934686738
48 Sanjay Kumar Kesari Secretary Organisation 8271368348
49 Sunny Kumar Jaiswal Secretary Organisation 9430200209
50 Pradeep Kumar Shah Prabhari Patna 9334345145
51 Dileep Kumar Gupta Prabhari Patna 9334126193
52 Vinod Kumar Prabhari Patna 9334201462
53 Satyadev Chaudhary Prabhari Patna 9334331115
54 Ashok Raj Prabhari Patna 9304793106
55 Vinod Kumar Gupta Prabhari Patna 9334116567
56 Sh Shashi Kumar Gupta Prabhari Jahanabad 9931421936
57 Vinod Prasad Prabhari Jahanabad 9204034689
58 Sh Ranjeet Saab Prabhari Jahanabad 9852388037
59 Mohan Prasad Gupta Prabhari Jahanabad 9279703390
60 Raj Kumar Prabhari Jahanabad 9097025991
61 Umesh Prasad Prabhari Gaya 9431224307
62 Siddeshwar Prasad Gupta Prabhari Gaya 9279005683
63 Abhimanyu Kumar Gupta Prabhari Gaya 9430056645
64 Vikas Kumar Gupta Prabhari Gaya 9934909653
65 Rajendra Prasad Gupta Prabhari Gaya 9608310988
66 Rajendra Prasad Prabhari Aurangabad 9431340814
67 Amit Kumar Prabhari Aurangabad 9430610010
68 Uday Kumar Prabhari Aurangabad 9431279030
69 Dileep Prasad Gupta Prabhari Aurangabad 9006939773
70 Kamta Prasad Gupta Prabhari Aurangabad 9934726200
71 Ashok Kumar Gupta Prabhari Rohtas 9973910687
72 Heeralal Sahu Prabhari Rohtas 9430225196
73 Motichand Prasad Prabhari Rohtas 8986273645
74 Sudama Seth Prabhari Rohtas 9334461251
75 Vinod Kumar Sahu Prabhari Rohtas 9931073236
76 Uttam Chaurasia Prabhari 9431681160
77 Chandraprakash Arya Prabhari 9431058730
78 Sunil Kumar Prabhari Aara 9525062265
79 Gautam Prasad Prabhari Aara 9334118528
80 Laxman Prasad Chaurasia Prabhari Aara 9934737690
81 Rameshwar Prasad Prabhari Aara 9934002300
82 Jagbahadur Rajpuriya Prabhari Baksar 9576564684
83 Ratan Kejariwal Prabhari Baksar 9430574233
84 Pradeep Kumar Jaisawal Prabhari Baksar 9334710533
85 Suresh Prasad Verma Prabhari Baksar 9939474884
86 Maya Devi Prabhari Arwal 9631267471
87 Dr Omprakash Jaiswal Prabhari Arwal 8002660504
88 Mahavir Kumar Soni Prabhari Arwal 8804687911
89 Arvind Kumar Gupta Prabhari Arwal 9955735746
90 Baldev Prasad Prabhari Arwal 9631267471
91 Rajeshwar Prasad Prabhari Navada 9431227029
92 Rajenda Vishal Prabhari Navada 9905032455
93 Shravan Kumar Baranwal Prabhari Navada 9431832179
94 Subodh Kumar Prabhari Navada 9931615978
95 Veerchand Prasad Prabhari Vaishali 9852608635
96 Manoj Kumar Prabhari Vaishali 9431854265
97 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary Prabhari Vaishali 9931491491
98 Prabhakar Prasad Prabhari Vaishali 9835666022
99 Dhanmanti Devi Prabhari Vaishali 9430800396
100 Munshi Prasad Gupta Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9708575230
101 Suresh Kumar Sahu Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9934689300
102 Raj Kumar Raju Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9431266821
103 Prabhat Kumar Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9788885242
104 Rajesh Kumar Gupta Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9470038521
105 Pramod Prasad Agrahari Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9122043068
106 Maniklal Prabhari Mujaffarpur 9431254043
107 Fakeera Prasad Prabhari Seetamani 9470722834
108 Vimal Kumar Gupta Prabhari Seetamani 9122179865
109 Shyambabu Prasad Gupta Prabhari Seetamani 9934664301
110 Kiran Gupta Prabhari Seetamani 9430082640
111 Pawan Kumar Prabhari Seetamani 9931403895
112 Janardan Prasad Shah Prabhari Shivhar 9431248082
113 Harikant Prasad Gupta Prabhari Shivhar 7739283701
114 Ramakant Prasad Prabhari Shivhar 9431209937
115 Kumar Yugal Kishore Prabhari Shivhar 997339909
116 Hridyanarayan Prasad Prabhari East Champaran 9934558991
117 Kailash Gupta Prabhari East Champaran 9431269827
118 Pawan Kumar Prasad Prabhari East Champaran 9939670909
119 Deenanath Prasad Prabhari East Champaran 9430851570
120 Jairam Prasad Prabhari East Champaran 9934812700
121 Rakesh Kumar Gupta Prabhari West Champaran 7352711444
122 Sanjay Kumar Gupta Prabhari West Champaran 9934815221
123 Shushil Chaudhary Prabhari West Champaran 9431212888
124 Pradyuman Prasad Gupta Prabhari West Champaran 9430826504
125 Dr Raja Prasad Prabhari Siwan 9431473777
126 Sudhir Jaiswal Prabhari Siwan 9122968598
127 Naval Kailash Bihari Prabhari Siwan 9135006290
128 Balmiki Gupta Prabhari Siwan 9470012606
129 Manoj Kumar Prabhari Siwan 9934498201
130 Vijay Kumar Kesari Prabhari Siwan 9934453947
131 Pawan Kumar Jaiswal Prabhari Siwan 8084742055
132 Anil Bharti Prabhari Chapra 9470282350
133 Ramlakhan Shah Prabhari Chapra 7739382660
134 Jaichand Prasad Prabhari Chapra 9835215578
135 Pankaj Kumar Gupta Prabhari Chapra 9431272965
136 Dr C n Gupta Prabhari Chapra 9431218881
137 Shatrughan Prasad Gupta Prabhari Chapra 9708186154
138 Ramesh Prasad Nirala Prabhari Darbhanga 06242-268019
139 Ganesh Prabhari Darbhanga 8298842777
140 Anil Kumar Prabhari Darbhanga 9471642412
141 Manoj Kumar Shah Prabhari Darbhanga 9304579447
142 Amulchand Poddar Prabhari Darbhanga 7549610392
143 Pradeep Kumar Pradhan Prabhari Darbhanga 9576109305
144 Hari Prasad Poorve Prabhari Madhubani 6242268019
145 Bednath Chaudhary Prabhari Madhubani 9431467628
146 Vijay Kumar Chaudhary Prabhari Madhubani 9470670560
147 Ashok Kumar Gupta Prabhari Madhubani 9934251424
148 Arun Kumar Prabhari Madhubani 9334864290
149 Shambhu Gupta Prabhari Madhubani 9097412121
150 Anil Kumar Poddar Prabhari Samastipur 9430998509
151 Rakesh Kumar Prabhari Samastipur 9304950200
152 Ramanand Pradhan Prabhari Samastipur 9413245641
153 Ramnarayan Prasad Gupta Prabhari Samastipur 9835661903
154 Chandan Kumar Prabhari Samastipur 9835055751
155 Pradeep Kumar Gupta Prabhari Begusarai 9334409110
156 Dr Rajkumar Azad Prabhari Begusarai
157 Shiv Dayal Prabhari Begusarai 9431417873
158 Munna Kumar Gupta Prabhari Begusarai
159 Karun Poddar Prabhari Begusarai 9955636024
160 Kamlesh Kumar Kanchan Prabhari Begusarai 9472486467
161 Naveen Kumar Bharti Prabhari Munger 9546445443
162 Damodar Prasad Shah Prabhari Munger 9931460036
163 Pankaj Kumar Gupta Prabhari Munger 9204765423
164 Ravindra Kumar Jaiswal Prabhari Munger 9832469340
165 Rajeshwar Raj Prabhari Munger 9234221084
166 Tuntun Bhagat Prabhari Jumai 9431441339
167 Laxmi Shah Prabhari Jumai 8539006248
168 Okarnath Baranwal Prabhari Jumai 9431367877
169 Manoj Kumar Prabhari Jumai 9631325267
170 Brajesh Varanwal Prabhari Jumai 9430628709
171 Anil Kumar Sahu Prabhari Lakhisarai 9431235143
172 Sudhir Kumar Prabhari Lakhisarai 7870719912
173 Loknath Shah Prabhari Lakhisarai 9431246976
174 Arun Kumar Prabhari Lakhisarai 9431419199
175 Anil Kumar Prabhari Lakhisarai 9431293258
176 Lalan Kumar Prabhari Sheikhpur 9430041014
177 Shyam Sunder Shah Prabhari Sheikhpur